Team
stanislav-dovgij-optimized.jpg
Stanislav
Dovgyi
President of JASU
oksen-lisovij-optimized.jpg
Oksen
Lisovyi
Director of JASU
yevgen-kudryavecs-optimized.jpg
Yevhen
Kudriavets
Deputy Director for Strategic Projects Management and International Relations, Educational Diplomat
tetyana-pesherina-optimized.jpg
Tetyana
Pescherina
Deputy Director for Educational and Methodological Activities, Educational Technologist, Inspirer and Mentor of Educational Projects for Children and Educators
oksana-ponomarenko-optimized.jpg
Oksana
Ponomarenko
Deputy Director for Event Management and Publishing Activities
olenka-severenchuk-optimized.jpg
Olenka
Severenchuk
Head of the Communications Office
oksana-pleskach-optimized.jpg
Oksana
Pleskach
Chief Accountant and Authorized Person for Public Procurement
olena-kvachevsska-optimized.jpg
Olena
Kvachevska
Deputy Director for Operations
irina-borovinsska-optimized.jpg
Iryna
Borovynska
Internal Communications Manager
inna-dzindra-optimized.jpg
Inna
Dzyndra
Project Manager of the JAS Digital Platform
syeda-vlasova-optimized.jpg
Seda
Vlasova
Chief Editor of the JAS Media
masha-dubrova-optimized.jpg
Mariia
Dubrova
Operations Manager at the Science Museum
ivan-antonyuk-optimized.jpg
Ivan
Antoniuk
Ambassador of JAS Projects
nataliya-legka-optimized.jpg
Nataliia
Lehka
Head of educational process organization division
lisova-optimized.png
Anastasiia
Lisova
Head of the linguistic laboratory, head of the JAS language school “Brainy English”
vitalij-lisovij-optimized.jpg
Vitalii
Lisovyi
Head of the JAS business incubator “Ukrainian Future”
lyubov-terehova-optimized.jpg
Liubov
Terekhova
Head of the innovative content of education laboratory, ambassador of academic integrity
vasils-dunecs-optimized.jpg
Vasyl
Dunets
Head of educational programmes department at the centre of interactive museum science
hlyupa-inna-optimized.jpg
Inna
Hliupa
Head of nature projects office
inna-tereshenko-optimized.jpg
Inna
Tereschenko
Head of mathematical, physics and technology project office
oborsska-anastasiya-optimized.png
Anastasiia
Oborska
Head of intellectual projects office
gajdaj-lyudmila-optimized.jpg
Liudmila
Gayday
Head of documentation of educational process
luiza-kulij-optimized.png
Louisa
Kuliy
Head of experimental educational methodologies office, manager of children’s academy “Futurum”
anna-gritchina-optimized.jpg
Anna
Gritchina
Head of content and quality of education department
larisa-taran-optimized.jpg
Larysa
Taran
Head of professional development office
alsona-butkevich-optimized.jpg
Aliona
Butkevych
Head of chemical-biological sciences laboratory
chepurko-nataliya-optimized.jpg
Nataliia
Chepurko
Head of cultural education and humanities laboratory
svitlana-babijchuk-optimized.jpg
Svitlana
Babiichuk
Head of “GIS and ERS” laboratory
photo-2021-09-14-13-57-55-optimized.jpg
Ihor
Chernetskyi
Head of instructional-thematic systems, manager of interdisciplinary laboratory complex MANLab
photo-01-optimized.png
Dariia
Kyrychenko
IT projects manager
katerina-terlecska-optimized.png
Kateryna
Terletska
Head of mathematical sciences laboratory
olsga-glinina-optimized.jpg
Olha
Glinina
Head of architectural education department
yuliya-kravchenko-optimized.jpg
Yulia
Kravchenko
Head of critical thinking development laboratory
tanya-stus-optimized.jpg
Tania
Stus
Chief editor of the publishing house of scientific literature «Мала академія», manager of the laboratory of children reading, writer
pani-optimized.png
Svitlana
Bilous
Head of research experimental laboratory (Zaporizhzhia)
photo-02-optimized.png
Valeria
Yatsenko
Head of international relations department
photo-03-optimized.png
Olena
Sydoryk
Head of event-management department